ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 16:30:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRDL VSKP PASS (58502)
KIRANDUL to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRDL VSKP PASS (58502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D2
9
D1
10
A1
11
S1
12
GN
13
GRD
14
E1
Train Schedule: KRDL VSKP PASS (58502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRDLKIRANDULSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BCHLBACHELI06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)10
3BHNSBHANSI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)19
4KMLRKAMALUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)32
5DWZDANTEWARA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)44
6GIZGIDAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)51
7DBFDABPAL07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)62
8KWGNKAWARGAON07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)71
9KKLUKAKLUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)83
10KMSDKUMAR SADRA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)95
11SZYSILAK JHORI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)105
12DMKDILMILI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)116
13BDXXBADE ARAPUR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)127
14TPQTOPOKAL09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)133
15KMEZKUMHARMARENGA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)141
16JDBJAGDALPUR09:50 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)150
17NKXNAKTISEMRA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)157
18AGZAMAGURA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)165
19AGBAMBAGAON10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)175
20KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)182
21CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)194
22KDPAKHADAPA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)201
23DIRDHANAPUR ORISSA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)208
24JYPJEYPORE11:26 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)215
25CTSCHATTRIPUT11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)222
26MVGMALIGURA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)229
27JRTJARTI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)240
28MVFMANABAR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)249
29KRPUKORAPUT13:05 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)256
30SUKUSUKU13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)267
31PBVPALIBA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)275
32MKRDMACHHAKUNDA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)288
33BHJABHEJA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)299
34PFUPADUA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)309
35DPCDARLIPUT14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)319
36GPJGORAPUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)331
37ARKARAKKU15:25 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)341
38SMLGSHIMILIAGUDA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)353
39KVLSKARAKAVALASA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)362
40BGHUBORRAGUHALLU16:38 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)373
41CMDPCHIMIDIPALLI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)382
42BDVRBODDAVARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)413
43SUPSHRUNGAVARPUKTA18:17 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)420
44LVKLAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)430
45MVWMALLIVIDU18:40 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)437
46KTVKOTTAVALASA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)446
47PDTPENDURTI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)455
48SCMSIMHACHALAM19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)464
49MIPMMARRIPALEM PH19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)468
50VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:10 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :