ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:36:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRDL VSKP PAS (58502)
KIRANDUL to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRDL VSKP PAS (58502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D2
9
D1
10
A1
11
S1
12
GN
13
GRD
14
E1
Train Schedule: KRDL VSKP PAS (58502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRDLKIRANDULSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BCHLBACHELI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)10
3BHNSBHANSI06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)19
4KMLRKAMALUR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)32
5DWZDANTEWARA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)44
6GIZGIDAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)51
7DBFDABPAL07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)62
8KWGNKAWARGAON08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)71
9KKLUKAKLUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)83
10KMSDKUMAR SADRA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)95
11SZYSILAK JHORI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)105
12DMKDILMILI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)116
13BDXXBADE ARAPUR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)127
14TPQTOPOKAL09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)133
15KMEZKUMHARMARENGA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)141
16JDBJAGDALPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)150
17NKXNAKTISEMRA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)157
18AGZAMAGURA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)165
19AGBAMBAGAON10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)175
20KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)182
21CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)194
22KDPAKHADAPA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)201
23DIRDHANAPUR ORISSA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)208
24JYPJEYPORE11:38 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)215
25CTSCHATTRIPUT11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)222
26MVGMALIGURA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)229
27JRTJARTI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)240
28MVFMANABAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)249
29KRPUKORAPUT13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)256
30SUKUSUKU13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)267
31PBVPALIBA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)275
32MKRDMACHHAKUNDA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)288
33BHJABHEJA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)299
34PFUPADUA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)309
35DPCDARLIPUT14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)319
36GPJGORAPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)331
37ARKARAKKU15:25 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)341
38SMLGSHIMILIAGUDA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)353
39KVLSKARAKAVALASA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)362
40BGHUBORRAGUHALLU16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)373
41CMDPCHIMIDIPALLI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)382
42BDVRBODDAVARA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)413
43SUPSHRUNGAVARPUKTA18:15 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)420
44LVKLAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)430
45MVWMALLIVIDU18:40 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)437
46KTVKOTTAVALASA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)446
47PDTPENDURTI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)455
48SCMSIMHACHALAM19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)464
49MIPMMARRIPALEM PH19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)468
50VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:10 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :