ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 19:15:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRDL VSKP PASS (58502)
KIRANDUL to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRDL VSKP PASS (58502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D2
9
D1
10
A1
11
S1
12
GN
13
GRD
14
E1
Train Schedule: KRDL VSKP PASS (58502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRDLKIRANDULSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BCHLBACHELI06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)10
3BHNSBHANSI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)19
4KMLRKAMALUR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)32
5DWZDANTEWARA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)44
6GIZGIDAM07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)51
7DBFDABPAL07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)62
8KWGNKAWARGAON07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)71
9KKLUKAKLUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)83
10KMSDKUMAR SADRA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)95
11SZYSILAK JHORI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)105
12DMKDILMILI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)116
13BDXXBADE ARAPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)127
14TPQTOPOKAL09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)133
15KMEZKUMHARMARENGA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)141
16JDBJAGDALPUR09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)150
17NKXNAKTISEMRA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)157
18AGZAMAGURA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)165
19AGBAMBAGAON10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)175
20KPRRKOTAPAR ROAD10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)182
21CJSCHARAMULA KUSUM11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)194
22KDPAKHADAPA11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)201
23DIRDHANAPUR ORISSA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)208
24JYPJEYPORE11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)215
25CTSCHATTRIPUT11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)222
26MVGMALIGURA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)229
27JRTJARTI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)240
28MVFMANABAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)249
29KRPUKORAPUT13:15 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)256
30SUKUSUKU13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)267
31PBVPALIBA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)275
32MKRDMACHHAKUNDA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)288
33BHJABHEJA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)299
34PFUPADUA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)309
35DPCDARLIPUT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)319
36GPJGORAPUR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)331
37ARKARAKKU15:32 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)341
38SMLGSHIMILIAGUDA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)353
39KVLSKARAKAVALASA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)362
40BGHUBORRAGUHALLU16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)373
41CMDPCHIMIDIPALLI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)382
42BDVRBODDAVARA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)413
43SUPSHRUNGAVARPUKTA18:27 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)420
44LVKLAKKAVARAPUKOTA HALT18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)430
45MVWMALLIVIDU18:52 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)437
46KTVKOTTAVALASA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)446
47PDTPENDURTI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)455
48SCMSIMHACHALAM19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)464
49MIPMMARRIPALEM PH19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)468
50VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM20:10 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.