ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:49:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RGDA VSKP PASS (58503)
RAYAGADA to VISHAKAPATNAM
RGDA VSKP PASS (58503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: RGDA VSKP PASS (58503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RGDARAYAGADASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2LDXLADDA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)8
3JMPTJIMIDIPETA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)15
4KNRTKUNERU05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)24
5GMDAGUMADA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)33
6PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)45
7PVPPARVATIPURAM06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)47
8NSXNARSIPURAM HALT06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)51
9SNMSITANAGARAM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)59
10VBLBOBBILI06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)71
11DNVDONKINAVALASA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)83
12KMXKOMATIPALLI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)92
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)102
14GRBLGARUDUBILLI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)113
15GTLMGOTLAM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)118
16VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)124
17KUKKORUKONDA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)135
18ALMALAMANDA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)142
19KPLKANTAKAPALLE08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)151
20KTVKOTTAVALASA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)159
21PDTPENDURTI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)168
22SCMSIMHACHALAM08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)177
23MIPMMARRIPALEM PH08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)180
24VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:25 (Day 1)Destination185
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.