ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Sep-2019 08:45:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP RGDA PASS (58504)
VISHAKAPATNAM to RAYAGADA
VSKP RGDA PASS (58504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP RGDA PASS (58504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)8
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)34
8ALMALAMANDA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)61
11GTLMGOTLAM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)66
12GRBLGARUDUBILLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)72
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)83
14KMXKOMATIPALLI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)92
15DNVDONKINAVALASA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)102
16VBLBOBBILI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)114
17SNMSITANAGARAM19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)125
18NSXNARSIPURAM HALT19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)134
19PVPPARVATIPURAM19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)138
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)140
21GMDAGUMADA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)152
22KNRTKUNERU20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)161
23JMPTJIMIDIPETA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)170
24LDXLADDA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)177
25RGDARAYAGADA21:00 (Day 1)Destination185
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.