ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 10:20:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP RGDA PASS (58504)
VISHAKAPATNAM to RAYAGADA
VSKP RGDA PASS (58504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP RGDA PASS (58504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)60
11GTLMGOTLAM18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)66
12GRBLGARUDUBILLI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)72
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)82
14KMXKOMATIPALLI18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)92
15DNVDONKINAVALASA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)102
16VBLBOBBILI19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)114
17SNMSITANAGARAM19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)125
18NSXNARSIPURAM HALT19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)133
19PVPPARVATIPURAM19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)138
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)139
21GMDAGUMADA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)151
22KNRTKUNERU20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)160
23JMPTJIMIDIPETA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)169
24LDXLADDA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)177
25RGDARAYAGADA21:00 (Day 1)Destination184
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :