ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2017 20:01:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GNPR VSKP PASS (58505)
GUNUPUR to VISHAKAPATNAM
GNPR VSKP PASS (58505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GNPR VSKP PASS (58505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNPRGUNUPURSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2PLSGPALASINGI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)6
3BSDRBANSADHARA PH12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)11
4LRILIHURI PH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)18
5KNGRKASHINAGAR PH13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)25
6HBFHADOBHANGI PH13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)33
7SPRMSITAPURAM PH13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)38
8PLHPARLAKIMIDI14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)50
9PHMPATAPATNAM14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)56
10GVAGANGUWADA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)64
11TMBTEMBURU14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)69
12PDSNPEDDASANA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)77
13TEKTEKKALI PH14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)83
14NWPNAUPADA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)89
15KBMKOTABOMMALI15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)103
16TIUTILARU16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)117
17ULMURLAM16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)127
18CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)137
19PDUPONDURU16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)152
20SGDMSIGADAM17:06 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)162
21CPPCHIPURUPALLE17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)175
22GVIGARIVIDI17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)182
23VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)206
24KTVKOTTAVALASA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)241
25PDTPENDURTI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)250
26SCMSIMHACHALAM18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)259
27MIPMMARRIPALEM PH18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)262
28VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM21:20 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :