ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 21:44:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
PALASA to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource08:50 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)18
4NWPNAUPADA JN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)25
5DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)31
6KBMKOTABOMMALI09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)39
7HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)47
8TIUTILARU09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)53
9ULMURLAM10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)62
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)72
11DUSIDUSI10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)79
12PDUPONDURU10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)88
13SGDMSIGADAM10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)98
14BTVABATUVA PH10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)107
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)111
16GVIGARIVIDI11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)118
17NMLNELLIMARIA11:26 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)130
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN12:00 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)142
19KUKKORUKONDA12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)152
20ALMALAMANDA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)159
21KPLKANTAKAPALLE12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)169
22KTVKOTTAVALASA12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)176
23PDTPENDURTI13:02 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)185
24SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)193
25SCMSIMHACHALAM13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)195
26MIPMMARRIPALEM PH13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)198
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:45 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :