ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 12:22:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
PALASA to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)18
4NWPNAUPADA JN10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)25
5DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)31
6KBMKOTABOMMALI10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)39
7HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)47
8TIUTILARU10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)53
9ULMURLAM11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)62
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)72
11DUSIDUSI11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)79
12PDUPONDURU11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)88
13SGDMSIGADAM11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)98
14BTVABATUVA PH12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)107
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)111
16GVIGARIVIDI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)118
17NMLNELLIMARIA12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)130
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:20 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)142
19KUKKORUKONDA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)152
20ALMALAMANDA14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)159
21KPLKANTAKAPALLE14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)169
22KTVKOTTAVALASA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)176
23PDTPENDURTI14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)185
24SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)193
25SCMSIMHACHALAM15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)195
26MIPMMARRIPALEM PH15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)198
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM16:25 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :