ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 00:10:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
PALASA to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource08:45 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)19
4NWPNAUPADA JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)26
5DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)31
6KBMKOTABOMMALI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)39
7HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)48
8TIUTILARU09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)53
9ULMURLAM09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)63
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)73
11DUSIDUSI10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)79
12PDUPONDURU10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)88
13SGDMSIGADAM10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)98
14BTVABATUVA PH10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)107
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)111
16GVIGARIVIDI11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)118
17NMLNELLIMARIA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)130
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)142
19KUKKORUKONDA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)153
20ALMALAMANDA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)160
21KPLKANTAKAPALLE12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)169
22KTVKOTTAVALASA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)177
23PDTPENDURTI12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)186
24SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)194
25SCMSIMHACHALAM13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)195
26MIPMMARRIPALEM PH13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)198
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:50 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :