ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:47:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
BRAHMAPUR to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP PASS (58525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAMBRAHMAPURSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GTAGOLANTHRA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)11
3SLRDSURLA ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)15
4IPMICHCHPURAM07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)24
5JPIJHADUPUDI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)36
6SPTSOMPETA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)42
7BAVBARUVA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)52
8MMSMANDASA ROAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)61
9SUDVSUMMADEVI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)67
10PSAPALASA08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)74
11PUNPUNDI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)86
12RMZROUTHPURAM PH09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)92
13NWPNAUPADA JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)99
14DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)105
15KBMKOTABOMMALI09:29 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)113
16HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)122
17TIUTILARU09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)127
18ULMURLAM09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)137
19CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD10:08 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)147
20DUSIDUSI10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)153
21PDUPONDURU10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)162
22SGDMSIGADAM10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)172
23BTVABATUVA PH10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)181
24CPPCHIPURUPALLE11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)185
25GVIGARIVIDI11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)192
26NMLNELLIMARIA11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)204
27VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)216
28KUKKORUKONDA12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)227
29ALMALAMANDA12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)234
30KPLKANTAKAPALLE12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)243
31KTVKOTTAVALASA12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)251
32PDTPENDURTI12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)260
33SCMSIMHACHALAM13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)269
34MIPMMARRIPALEM PH13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)272
35VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM14:25 (Day 1)Destination277
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.