ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 12:29:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PALASA
VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)7
4PDTPENDURTI12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)17
5KTVKOTTAVALASA12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)26
6KPLKANTAKAPALLE12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)33
7ALMALAMANDA12:36 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)43
8KUKKORUKONDA12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)50
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)60
10NMLNELLIMARIA13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)72
11GVIGARIVIDI13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)84
12CPPCHIPURUPALLE13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)91
13BTVABATUVA PH13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)95
14SGDMSIGADAM13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)104
15PDUPONDURU14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)114
16DUSIDUSI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)123
17CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD14:30 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)130
18ULMURLAM14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)140
19TIUTILARU14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)149
20HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)155
21KBMKOTABOMMALI15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)163
22DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)171
23NWPNAUPADA JN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)177
24RMZROUTHPURAM PH15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)184
25PUNPUNDI15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)190
26PSAPALASA17:15 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :