ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 20:06:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PALASA
VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)8
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)34
8ALMALAMANDA12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)61
11NMLNELLIMARIA13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)73
12GVIGARIVIDI13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)85
13CPPCHIPURUPALLE13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)91
14BTVABATUVA PH13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)96
15SGDMSIGADAM14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)105
16PDUPONDURU14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)115
17DUSIDUSI14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)124
18CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)130
19ULMURLAM14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)140
20TIUTILARU15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)150
21HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)155
22KBMKOTABOMMALI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)163
23DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)171
24NWPNAUPADA JN15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)177
25RMZROUTHPURAM PH15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)184
26PUNPUNDI15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)191
27PSAPALASA17:15 (Day 1)Destination203
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :