ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:42:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
VISHAKAPATNAM to BRAHMAPUR
VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA PASS (58526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)8
4PDTPENDURTI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)17
5KTVKOTTAVALASA12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)26
6KPLKANTAKAPALLE12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)34
7ALMALAMANDA12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)43
8KUKKORUKONDA12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)50
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)61
10NMLNELLIMARIA13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)73
11GVIGARIVIDI13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)85
12CPPCHIPURUPALLE13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)91
13BTVABATUVA PH13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)96
14SGDMSIGADAM14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)105
15PDUPONDURU14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)115
16DUSIDUSI14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)124
17CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD14:38 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)130
18ULMURLAM14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)140
19TIUTILARU15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)150
20HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)155
21KBMKOTABOMMALI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)163
22DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)171
23NWPNAUPADA JN15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)177
24RMZROUTHPURAM PH15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)184
25PUNPUNDI15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)191
26PSAPALASA17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)203
27SUDVSUMMADEVI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)210
28MMSMANDASA ROAD17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)216
29BAVBARUVA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)225
30SPTSOMPETA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)235
31JPIJHADUPUDI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)241
32IPMICHCHPURAM18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)253
33SLRDSURLA ROAD18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)262
34GTAGOLANTHRA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)266
35BAMBRAHMAPUR19:15 (Day 1)Destination277
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.