ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:25:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R VSKP PASS (58527)
RAIPUR JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
R VSKP PASS (58527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: R VSKP PASS (58527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)3
3MNDHMANDIR HASAUD06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)16
4LAELAKHOLI06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)28
5ANMDARANG MAHANADI06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)35
6BLSNBELSONDA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)44
7MSMDMAHASAMUND07:02 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)53
8ARNARAND07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)61
9BMKJBHIMKHOJ07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)73
10BGBRBAGBAHRA07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)84
11KMKKOMAKHAN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)94
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)105
13NPDNAWAPARA ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)116
14LKNALAKHNA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)130
15HSKHARISHANKER RD08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)146
16TRKRTUREKALA ROAD09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)155
17KBJKANTABANJI09:15 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)169
18MRBLMURIBAHAL09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)184
19RNBTRAHENBATA09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)195
20TIGTITLAGARH10:35 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)202
21KSNGKESINGA11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)215
22KDLRKANDEL ROAD11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)224
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD11:22 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)231
24NRLRNORLA ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)238
25LJRLANJIGARH ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)249
26AMBAMBODALA12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)263
27DKLUDOIKALLU12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)275
28MNGDMUNIGUDA12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)288
29BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)305
30THVTHERUBALI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)323
31SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)333
32RGDARAYAGADA16:05 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)342
33LDXLADDA16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)350
34JMPTJIMIDIPETA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)357
35KNRTKUNERU16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)366
36GMDAGUMADA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)375
37PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN17:11 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)387
38PVPPARVATIPURAM17:18 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)388
39NSXNARSIPURAM HALT17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)393
40SNMSITANAGARAM17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)401
41VBLBOBBILI17:52 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)412
42DNVDONKINAVALASA18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)424
43KMXKOMATIPALLI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)434
44GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)444
45GRBLGARUDUBILLI18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)454
46GTLMGOTLAM18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)460
47VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)466
48KUKKORUKONDA19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)476
49ALMALAMANDA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)484
50KPLKANTAKAPALLE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)493
51KTVKOTTAVALASA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)501
52PDTPENDURTI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)509
53SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)517
54SCMSIMHACHALAM20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)519
55MIPMMARRIPALEM PH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)522
56VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM21:35 (Day 1)Destination527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :