ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 14:42:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R VSKP PASS (58527)
RAIPUR JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
R VSKP PASS (58527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: R VSKP PASS (58527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)3
3MNDHMANDIR HASAUD05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)16
4LAELAKHOLI06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)29
5ANMDARANG MAHANADI06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
6BLSNBELSONDA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)45
7MSMDMAHASAMUND07:07 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)53
8ARNARAND07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)62
9BMKJBHIMKHOJ07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)73
10BGBRBAGBAHRA07:52 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)84
11KMKKOMAKHAN08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)95
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)105
13NPDNAWAPARA ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)117
14LKNALAKHNA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)130
15HSKHARISHANKER RD09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)146
16TRKRTUREKALA ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)155
17KBJKANTABANJI09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)169
18MRBLMURIBAHAL10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)184
19RNBTRAHENBATA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)195
20TIGTITLAGARH10:45 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)203
21KSNGKESINGA11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)216
22KDLRKANDEL ROAD11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)224
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)232
24NRLRNORLA ROAD11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)239
25LJRLANJIGARH ROAD12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)250
26AMBAMBODALA12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)263
27DKLUDOIKALLU12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)275
28MNGDMUNIGUDA13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)288
29BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)305
30THVTHERUBALI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)324
31SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)333
32RGDARAYAGADA16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)342
33LDXLADDA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)350
34JMPTJIMIDIPETA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)357
35KNRTKUNERU16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)366
36GMDAGUMADA16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)375
37PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)387
38PVPPARVATIPURAM17:17 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)389
39NSXNARSIPURAM HALT17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)393
40SNMSITANAGARAM17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)402
41VBLBOBBILI17:53 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)413
42DNVDONKINAVALASA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)425
43KMXKOMATIPALLI18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)435
44GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)444
45GRBLGARUDUBILLI18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)455
46GTLMGOTLAM18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)461
47VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:20 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)466
48KUKKORUKONDA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)477
49ALMALAMANDA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)484
50KPLKANTAKAPALLE19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)493
51KTVKOTTAVALASA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)501
52PDTPENDURTI20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)510
53SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)518
54SCMSIMHACHALAM20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)519
55MIPMMARRIPALEM PH20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)523
56VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM21:35 (Day 1)Destination527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :