ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 02:13:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R VSKP PASS (58527)
RAIPUR JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
R VSKP PASS (58527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
VP
Train Schedule: R VSKP PASS (58527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)3
3MNDHMANDIR HASAUD05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)18
4LAELAKHOLI06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)30
5ANMDARANG MAHANADI06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)37
6BLSNBELSONDA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)46
7MSMDMAHASAMUND07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)55
8ARNARAND07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)63
9BMKJBHIMKHOJ07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)75
10BGBRBAGBAHRA07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)86
11KMKKOMAKHAN08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)96
12KRARKHARIAR ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)107
13NPDNAWAPARA ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)118
14LKNALAKHNA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)132
15HSKHARISHANKER RD09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)148
16TRKRTUREKALA ROAD09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)157
17KBJKANTABANJI09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)171
18MRBLMURIBAHAL10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)186
19RNBTRAHENBATA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)196
20TIGTITLAGARH10:45 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)204
21KSNGKESINGA11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)217
22KDLRKANDEL ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)226
23RPRDRUPRA ROAD11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)233
24NRLRNORLA ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)240
25LJRLANJIGARH ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)251
26AMBAMBODALA12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)265
27DKLUDOIKALLU12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)277
28MNGDMUNIGUDA13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)290
29BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)307
30THVTHERUBALI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)325
31SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)334
32RGDARAYAGADA16:05 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)344
33LDXLADDA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)352
34JMPTJIMIDIPETA16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)359
35KNRTKUNERU16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)368
36GMDAGUMADA16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)377
37PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)389
38PVPPARVATIPURAM17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)390
39NSXNARSIPURAM HALT17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)395
40SNMSITANAGARAM17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)403
41VBLBOBBILI17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)414
42DNVDONKINAVALASA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)426
43KMXKOMATIPALLI18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)436
44GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)446
45GRBLGARUDUBILLI19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)456
46GTLMGOTLAM19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)462
47VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)468
48KUKKORUKONDA19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)478
49ALMALAMANDA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)485
50KPLKANTAKAPALLE20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)495
51KTVKOTTAVALASA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)502
52PDTPENDURTI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)511
53SCMSIMHACHALAM20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)521
54MIPMMARRIPALEM PH20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)524
55VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM21:35 (Day 1)Destination528
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.