ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 21:05:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528)
VISHAKAPATNAM to RAIPUR JN
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
VP
Train Schedule: VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH03:06 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)8
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI03:26 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA03:37 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE03:47 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)34
8ALMALAMANDA03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:20 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)61
11GTLMGOTLAM04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)66
12GRBLGARUDUBILLI04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)72
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)83
14KMXKOMATIPALLI05:17 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)92
15DNVDONKINAVALASA05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)102
16VBLBOBBILI05:47 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)114
17SNMSITANAGARAM06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)125
18NSXNARSIPURAM HALT06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)134
19PVPPARVATIPURAM06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)138
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)140
21GMDAGUMADA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)152
22KNRTKUNERU06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)161
23JMPTJIMIDIPETA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)170
24LDXLADDA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)177
25RGDARAYAGADA08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)185
26SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)194
27THVTHERUBALI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)203
28BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)222
29MNGDMUNIGUDA09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)239
30DKLUDOIKALLU10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)252
31AMBAMBODALA10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)264
32LJRLANJIGARH ROAD10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)277
33NRLRNORLA ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)289
34RPRDRUPRA ROAD11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)295
35KDLRKANDEL ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)303
36KSNGKESINGA11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)311
37TIGTITLAGARH12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)324
38RNBTRAHENBATA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)332
39MRBLMURIBAHAL13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)343
40KBJKANTABANJI13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)358
41TRKRTUREKALA ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)372
42HSKHARISHANKER RD14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)381
43LKNALAKHNA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)397
44NPDNAWAPARA ROAD14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)411
45KRARKHARIAR ROAD15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)422
46KMKKOMAKHAN15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)432
47BGBRBAGBAHRA15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)443
48BMKJBHIMKHOJ15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)454
49ARNARAND16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)466
50MSMDMAHASAMUND16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)474
51BLSNBELSONDA17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)482
52ANMDARANG MAHANADI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)491
53LAELAKHOLI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)499
54MNDHMANDIR HASAUD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)511
55RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)524
56RRAIPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :