ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 01:31:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528)
VISHAKAPATNAM to RAIPUR JN
VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
VP
Train Schedule: VSKP RAIPUR PASS (58528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource02:55 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH03:06 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM03:13 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI03:26 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA03:37 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE03:47 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA03:56 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA04:04 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN04:20 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)60
11GTLMGOTLAM04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)66
12GRBLGARUDUBILLI04:52 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)72
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)82
14KMXKOMATIPALLI05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)92
15DNVDONKINAVALASA05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)102
16VBLBOBBILI05:43 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)114
17SNMSITANAGARAM06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)125
18NSXNARSIPURAM HALT06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)133
19PVPPARVATIPURAM06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)138
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)139
21GMDAGUMADA06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)151
22KNRTKUNERU06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)160
23JMPTJIMIDIPETA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)169
24LDXLADDA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)177
25RGDARAYAGADA08:25 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)184
26SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)194
27THVTHERUBALI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)203
28BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)221
29MNGDMUNIGUDA09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)238
30DKLUDOIKALLU10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)251
31AMBAMBODALA10:13 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)263
32LJRLANJIGARH ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)277
33NRLRNORLA ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)288
34RPRDRUPRA ROAD10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)295
35KDLRKANDEL ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)302
36KSNGKESINGA11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)311
37TIGTITLAGARH12:50 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)324
38RNBTRAHENBATA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)332
39MRBLMURIBAHAL13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)342
40KBJKANTABANJI13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)357
41TRKRTUREKALA ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)371
42HSKHARISHANKER RD14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)381
43LKNALAKHNA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)396
44NPDNAWAPARA ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)410
45KRARKHARIAR ROAD14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)422
46KMKKOMAKHAN15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)432
47BGBRBAGBAHRA15:22 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)442
48BMKJBHIMKHOJ15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)453
49ARNARAND15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)465
50MSMDMAHASAMUND16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)473
51BLSNBELSONDA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)482
52ANMDARANG MAHANADI18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)491
53LAELAKHOLI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)498
54MNDHMANDIR HASAUD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)510
55RVHRAIPUR R-V BLOCK HUT19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)524
56RRAIPUR JN19:30 (Day 1)Destination527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :