ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 01:26:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG VSKP PGR (58529)
DURG to VISHAKAPATNAM
DURG VSKP PGR (58529)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: DURG VSKP PGR (58529)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2BQRBHILAINAGAR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)4
3BPHBBHILAI PWR HS18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)10
4BIABHILAI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)14
5DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)18
6KMIKUMHARI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)25
7SZBSARONA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)31
8SRWNSARASWATINAGAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)35
9RRAIPUR JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)37
10MNDHMANDIR HASAUD20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)53
11LAELAKHOLI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)66
12ANMDARANG MAHANADI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)73
13BLSNBELSONDA21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)82
14MSMDMAHASAMUND21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)91
15ARNARAND21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)99
16BMKJBHIMKHOJ22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)110
17BGBRBAGBAHRA22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)122
18KMKKOMAKHAN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)132
19KRARKHARIAR ROAD22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)142
20NPDNAWAPARA ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)154
21LKNALAKHNA23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)168
22HSKHARISHANKER RD23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)183
23TRKRTUREKALA ROAD23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)193
24KBJKANTABANJI00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)207
25MRBLMURIBAHAL00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)222
26RNBTRAHENBATA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)232
27TIGTITLAGARH01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)240
28KSNGKESINGA02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)253
29KDLRKANDEL ROAD02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)262
30RPRDRUPRA ROAD02:43 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)269
31NRLRNORLA ROAD02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)276
32LJRLANJIGARH ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)287
33AMBAMBODALA03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)301
34DKLUDOIKALLU04:05 (Day 2)04:07 (Day 2)312
35MNGDMUNIGUDA04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)326
36BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)343
37THVTHERUBALI05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)361
38SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)370
39RGDARAYAGADA06:45 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)379
40LDXLADDA07:09 (Day 2)07:11 (Day 2)387
41JMPTJIMIDIPETA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)394
42KNRTKUNERU07:27 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)404
43GMDAGUMADA07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)412
44PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN07:51 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)424
45PVPPARVATIPURAM08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)426
46NSXNARSIPURAM HALT08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)430
47SNMSITANAGARAM08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)439
48VBLBOBBILI08:35 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)450
49DNVDONKINAVALASA08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)462
50KMXKOMATIPALLI09:02 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)472
51GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM09:15 (Day 2)09:17 (Day 2)481
52GRBLGARUDUBILLI09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)492
53GTLMGOTLAM09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)498
54VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)504
55KUKKORUKONDA10:15 (Day 2)10:17 (Day 2)514
56ALMALAMANDA10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)521
57KPLKANTAKAPALLE10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)531
58KTVKOTTAVALASA10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)538
59PDTPENDURTI10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)547
60SCMSIMHACHALAM11:08 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)556
61MIPMMARRIPALEM PH11:15 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)560
62VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM11:55 (Day 2)Destination564
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :