ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 15:43:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP DURG PAS (58530)
VISHAKAPATNAM to DURG
VSKP DURG PAS (58530)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP DURG PAS (58530)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)8
4PDTPENDURTI22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)18
5KTVKOTTAVALASA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)27
6KPLKANTAKAPALLE22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)34
7ALMALAMANDA22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)44
8KUKKORUKONDA22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)51
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN23:10 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)61
10GTLMGOTLAM23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)67
11GRBLGARUDUBILLI23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)73
12GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)83
13KMXKOMATIPALLI00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)93
14DNVDONKINAVALASA00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)103
15VBLBOBBILI00:32 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)115
16SNMSITANAGARAM00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)126
17NSXNARSIPURAM HALT00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)134
18PVPPARVATIPURAM01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)139
19PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)140
20GMDAGUMADA01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)152
21KNRTKUNERU01:44 (Day 2)01:46 (Day 2)161
22JMPTJIMIDIPETA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)170
23LDXLADDA02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)178
24RGDARAYAGADA02:20 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)185
25SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)195
26THVTHERUBALI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)204
27BMCKBISSAMCUTTACK03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)222
28MNGDMUNIGUDA03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)239
29DKLUDOIKALLU03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)252
30AMBAMBODALA04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)264
31LJRLANJIGARH ROAD04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)278
32NRLRNORLA ROAD04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)289
33RPRDRUPRA ROAD05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)296
34KDLRKANDEL ROAD05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)303
35KSNGKESINGA05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)312
36TIGTITLAGARH06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)325
37RNBTRAHENBATA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)333
38MRBLMURIBAHAL06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)343
39KBJKANTABANJI07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)358
40TRKRTUREKALA ROAD07:35 (Day 2)07:37 (Day 2)372
41HSKHARISHANKER RD07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)382
42LKNALAKHNA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)397
43NPDNAWAPARA ROAD08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)411
44KRARKHARIAR ROAD08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)423
45KMKKOMAKHAN08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)433
46BGBRBAGBAHRA08:52 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)443
47BMKJBHIMKHOJ09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)454
48ARNARAND09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)466
49MSMDMAHASAMUND09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)474
50BLSNBELSONDA10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)483
51ANMDARANG MAHANADI10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)492
52LAELAKHOLI11:10 (Day 2)11:12 (Day 2)499
53MNDHMANDIR HASAUD11:20 (Day 2)11:23 (Day 2)511
54RRAIPUR JN11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)528
55SZBSARONA12:06 (Day 2)12:08 (Day 2)534
56KMIKUMHARI12:12 (Day 2)12:14 (Day 2)540
57DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)547
58BIABHILAI12:30 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)551
59BPHBBHILAI PWR HS12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)555
60BQRBHILAINAGAR12:50 (Day 2)12:51 (Day 2)560
61DURGDURG13:25 (Day 2)Destination564
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :