ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 16:26:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
KORAPUT to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2DMRTDUMURIPUT06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)11
3DMNJDAMANJODI06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)19
4BGUABAIGUDA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)33
5KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)46
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)61
7SGRMSINGARAM07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)74
8TKRITIKIRI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)83
9RULRAULI08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)96
10LLGMLELIGUMA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)112
11BLMKBHALUMASKA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)129
12SKPISIKARPAI09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)139
13KTGAKEUTGUDA09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)154
14SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)164
15RGDARAYAGADA10:15 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)173
16LDXLADDA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)181
17JMPTJIMIDIPETA10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)188
18KNRTKUNERU10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)197
19GMDAGUMADA11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)206
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)218
21PVPPARVATIPURAM11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)220
22NSXNARSIPURAM HALT11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)224
23SNMSITANAGARAM11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)232
24VBLBOBBILI12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)244
25DNVDONKINAVALASA12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)256
26KMXKOMATIPALLI12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)265
27GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)275
28GRBLGARUDUBILLI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)286
29GTLMGOTLAM12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)291
30VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)297
31KUKKORUKONDA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)308
32ALMALAMANDA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)315
33KPLKANTAKAPALLE13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)324
34KTVKOTTAVALASA13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)332
35PDTPENDURTI14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)341
36SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)349
37SCMSIMHACHALAM14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)350
38MIPMMARRIPALEM PH14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)353
39VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:45 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :