ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2018 18:49:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
KORAPUT to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2DMRTDUMURIPUT06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)10
3DMNJDAMANJODI06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)18
4BGUABAIGUDA06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)33
5KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)45
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)61
7SGRMSINGARAM07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)74
8TKRITIKIRI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)83
9RULRAULI08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)95
10LLGMLELIGUMA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)112
11BLMKBHALUMASKA08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)128
12SKPISIKARPAI09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)139
13KTGAKEUTGUDA09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)154
14SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)163
15RGDARAYAGADA10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)172
16LDXLADDA10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)180
17JMPTJIMIDIPETA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)187
18KNRTKUNERU10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)197
19GMDAGUMADA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)205
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)217
21PVPPARVATIPURAM11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)219
22NSXNARSIPURAM HALT11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)223
23SNMSITANAGARAM11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)232
24VBLBOBBILI11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)243
25DNVDONKINAVALASA12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)255
26KMXKOMATIPALLI12:15 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)265
27GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)274
28GRBLGARUDUBILLI12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)285
29GTLMGOTLAM12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)291
30VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)297
31KUKKORUKONDA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)307
32ALMALAMANDA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)314
33KPLKANTAKAPALLE13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)324
34KTVKOTTAVALASA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)331
35PDTPENDURTI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)340
36SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)348
37SCMSIMHACHALAM14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)349
38MIPMMARRIPALEM PH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)353
39VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:45 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :