ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:37:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
KORAPUT to VISHAKAPATNAM
KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KRPU VSKP PASS (58537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRPUKORAPUTSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2DMRTDUMURIPUT06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)11
3DMNJDAMANJODI06:22 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)19
4BGUABAIGUDA06:40 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)33
5KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)46
6LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)61
7SGRMSINGARAM07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)74
8TKRITIKIRI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)83
9RULRAULI08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)96
10LLGMLELIGUMA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)112
11BLMKBHALUMASKA08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)129
12SKPISIKARPAI09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)139
13KTGAKEUTGUDA09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)154
14SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)164
15RGDARAYAGADA10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)173
16LDXLADDA10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)181
17JMPTJIMIDIPETA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)188
18KNRTKUNERU10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)197
19GMDAGUMADA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)206
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)218
21PVPPARVATIPURAM11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)220
22NSXNARSIPURAM HALT11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)224
23SNMSITANAGARAM11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)232
24VBLBOBBILI11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)244
25DNVDONKINAVALASA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)256
26KMXKOMATIPALLI12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)265
27GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)275
28GRBLGARUDUBILLI12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)285
29GTLMGOTLAM12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)291
30VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)297
31KUKKORUKONDA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)308
32ALMALAMANDA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)315
33KPLKANTAKAPALLE13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)324
34KTVKOTTAVALASA13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)332
35PDTPENDURTI14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)341
36SCMSIMHACHALAM14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)350
37MIPMMARRIPALEM PH14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)353
38VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM15:40 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.