ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 23:44:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KORAPUT
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)60
11GTLMGOTLAM08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)66
12GRBLGARUDUBILLI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)72
13GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)82
14KMXKOMATIPALLI09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)92
15DNVDONKINAVALASA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)102
16VBLBOBBILI09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)114
17SNMSITANAGARAM09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)125
18NSXNARSIPURAM HALT10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)133
19PVPPARVATIPURAM10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)138
20PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)139
21GMDAGUMADA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)151
22KNRTKUNERU10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)160
23JMPTJIMIDIPETA10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)169
24LDXLADDA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)177
25RGDARAYAGADA11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)184
26SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)194
27KTGAKEUTGUDA11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)203
28SKPISIKARPAI12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)218
29BLMKBHALUMASKA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)228
30LLGMLELIGUMA12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)245
31RULRAULI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)262
32TKRITIKIRI13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)274
33SGRMSINGARAM13:46 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)283
34LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)296
35KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)311
36BGUABAIGUDA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)324
37DMNJDAMANJODI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)338
38DMRTDUMURIPUT15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)347
39KRPUKORAPUT16:20 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :