ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 03:38:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
VISHAKAPATNAM to KORAPUT
VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP KRPU PASS (58538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)5
3SCMSIMHACHALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)8
4PDTPENDURTI07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)17
5KTVKOTTAVALASA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)26
6KPLKANTAKAPALLE07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)34
7ALMALAMANDA08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)43
8KUKKORUKONDA08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)50
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN08:32 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)61
10GTLMGOTLAM08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)66
11GRBLGARUDUBILLI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)72
12GPIGAJAPATINAGARAM09:07 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)83
13KMXKOMATIPALLI09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)92
14DNVDONKINAVALASA09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)102
15VBLBOBBILI09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)114
16SNMSITANAGARAM09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)125
17NSXNARSIPURAM HALT10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)134
18PVPPARVATIPURAM10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)138
19PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)140
20GMDAGUMADA10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)152
21KNRTKUNERU10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)161
22JMPTJIMIDIPETA10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)170
23LDXLADDA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)177
24RGDARAYAGADA11:35 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)185
25SPRDSINGAPURAM ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)194
26KTGAKEUTGUDA12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)204
27SKPISIKARPAI12:31 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)218
28BLMKBHALUMASKA12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)229
29LLGMLELIGUMA13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)246
30RULRAULI13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)262
31TKRITIKIRI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)275
32SGRMSINGARAM14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)284
33LKMRLAXMIPUR ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)297
34KKGMKAKIRIGUMMA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)312
35BGUABAIGUDA15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)324
36DMNJDAMANJODI15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)339
37DMRTDUMURIPUT15:36 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)347
38KRPUKORAPUT16:25 (Day 1)Destination358
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.