ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:11:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA KGP PASS (58602)
ADRA JN to KHARAGPUR JN
ADRA KGP PASS (58602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
VP
Train Schedule: ADRA KGP PASS (58602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2MYXMETYAL SOHAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)8
3IBLINDRABIL05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)14
4SRJMSIRJAM05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)21
5JPHJHANTIPAHARI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)30
6CJNCHHATNA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)39
7ANCRANCHURI P H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)43
8BQABANKURA06:35 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)53
9BXLBHEDUASOL06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)60
10ODMONDAGRAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)70
11RSGRAMSAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)78
12VSUBISHNUPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)84
13PBAPIARDOBA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)96
14BGOBOGRI ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)104
15GBAGARHBETA07:40 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)109
16CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)121
17SLBSALBONI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)132
18GSLGODAPIASAL09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)144
19MDNMIDNAPORE09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)156
20GKLGOKULPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)163
21GMDNGIRIMAIDAN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)167
22KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)Destination169
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.