ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:54:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP GMO PASS (58603)
KHARAGPUR JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
KGP GMO PASS (58603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
VP
Train Schedule: KGP GMO PASS (58603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)13
5GSLGODAPIASAL14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)25
6SLBSALBONI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)37
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)60
9BGOBOGRI ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)64
10PBAPIARDOBA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)73
11VSUBISHNUPUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)85
12RSGRAMSAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)90
13ODMONDAGRAM16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)99
14KISNKALISEN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)104
15BXLBHEDUASOL16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)118
16BQABANKURA16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)125
17ANCRANCHURI P H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)136
18CJNCHHATNA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)139
19JPHJHANTIPAHARI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)148
20SRJMSIRJAM17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)157
21IBLINDRABIL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)165
22MYXMETYAL SOHAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)171
23ADRAADRA JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)179
24SNKRSANKA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)186
25RUIRUKNI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)193
26SNTDSANTALDIH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)202
27BJEBHOJUDIH JN19:13 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)208
28SDMDSUDAMDIH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)210
29BCBBHOWRA BH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)213
30JBOJAMADOBA P H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)218
31VAABHAGA JN19:49 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)220
32KRKNKARKEND BH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)226
33LYDLAYABAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)228
34TSAHTATASIGUA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)230
35MLQMALKERA JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)234
36MHQMAHUDA20:41 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)239
37KHRIKHARKHARI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)244
38KNFKHANODIH20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)249
39KAROKHARIO P H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)253
40GMONSC BOSE J GOMO22:00 (Day 1)Destination259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :