ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:20:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP GMO PASS (58603)
KHARAGPUR JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
KGP GMO PASS (58603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GN
12
VP
Train Schedule: KGP GMO PASS (58603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)13
5GSLGODAPIASAL14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)25
6SLBSALBONI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)37
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)60
9BGOBOGRI ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)64
10PBAPIARDOBA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)73
11VSUBISHNUPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)85
12RSGRAMSAGAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)90
13ODMONDAGRAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)99
14KISNKALISEN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)104
15BXLBHEDUASOL16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)108
16BQABANKURA16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)115
17ANCRANCHURI P H16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)126
18CJNCHHATNA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)129
19JPHJHANTIPAHARI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)138
20SRJMSIRJAM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)147
21IBLINDRABIL17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)154
22MYXMETYAL SOHAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)160
23ADRAADRA JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)168
24SNKRSANKA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)175
25RUIRUKNI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)183
26SNTDSANTALDIH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)191
27BJEBHOJUDIH JN19:13 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)198
28SDMDSUDAMDIH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)200
29BCBBHOWRA BH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)203
30JBOJAMADOBA P H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)208
31VAABHAGA JN19:49 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)209
32KRKNKARKEND BH20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)215
33LYDLAYABAD20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)218
34TSAHTATASIGUA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)219
35MLQMALKERA JN20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)223
36MHQMAHUDA20:41 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)229
37KHRIKHARKHARI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)234
38KNFKHANODIH20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)238
39KAROKHARIO P H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)241
40GMONSC BOSE J GOMO22:15 (Day 1)Destination249
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.