ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:38:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO KGP PASS (58604)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to KHARAGPUR JN
GMO KGP PASS (58604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: GMO KGP PASS (58604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2KAROKHARIO P H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)8
3KNFKHANODIH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)11
4KHRIKHARKHARI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)15
5MHQMAHUDA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)20
6MLQMALKERA JN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)26
7TSAHTATASIGUA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)30
8LYDLAYABAD07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)31
9KRKNKARKEND BH07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)34
10VAABHAGA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)40
11JBOJAMADOBA P H08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)41
12BCBBHOWRA BH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)46
13SDMDSUDAMDIH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)49
14BJEBHOJUDIH JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)51
15SNTDSANTALDIH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)58
16RUIRUKNI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)66
17SNKRSANKA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)73
18ADRAADRA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)81
19MYXMETYAL SOHAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)89
20IBLINDRABIL10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)94
21SRJMSIRJAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)102
22JPHJHANTIPAHARI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)111
23CJNCHHATNA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)120
24ANCRANCHURI P H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)123
25BQABANKURA10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)134
26BXLBHEDUASOL11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)141
27KISNKALISEN11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)145
28ODMONDAGRAM11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)150
29RSGRAMSAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)159
30VSUBISHNUPUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)165
31PBAPIARDOBA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)177
32BGOBOGRI ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)185
33GBAGARHBETA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)190
34CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)201
35SLBSALBONI12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)213
36GSLGODAPIASAL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)225
37MDNMIDNAPORE13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)237
38GKLGOKULPUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)243
39GMDNGIRIMAIDAN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)247
40KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:25 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.