ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 12:00:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO KGP PASS (58604)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to KHARAGPUR JN
GMO KGP PASS (58604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: GMO KGP PASS (58604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2KAROKHARIO P H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)6
3KNFKHANODIH06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)11
4KHRIKHARKHARI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)15
5MHQMAHUDA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)20
6MLQMALKERA JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)26
7TSAHTATASIGUA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)30
8LYDLAYABAD07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)31
9KRKNKARKEND BH07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)34
10VAABHAGA JN07:54 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)40
11JBOJAMADOBA P H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)41
12BCBBHOWRA BH08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)46
13SDMDSUDAMDIH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)49
14BJEBHOJUDIH JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)51
15SNTDSANTALDIH08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)58
16RUIRUKNI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)66
17SNKRSANKA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)73
18ADRAADRA JN09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)81
19MYXMETYAL SOHAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)89
20IBLINDRABIL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)95
21SRJMSIRJAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)102
22JPHJHANTIPAHARI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)111
23CJNCHHATNA10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)120
24ANCRANCHURI P H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)124
25BQABANKURA10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)134
26BXLBHEDUASOL11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)141
27KISNKALISEN11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)155
28ODMONDAGRAM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)160
29RSGRAMSAGAR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)169
30VSUBISHNUPUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)174
31PBAPIARDOBA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)187
32BGOBOGRI ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)195
33GBAGARHBETA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)199
34CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)211
35SLBSALBONI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)223
36GSLGODAPIASAL12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)235
37MDNMIDNAPORE13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)247
38GKLGOKULPUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)253
39GMDNGIRIMAIDAN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)257
40KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)Destination259
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :