ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jul-2018 01:27:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LAD RNC PASS (58652)
LOHARDAGA BS to RANCHI
LAD RNC PASS (58652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LAD RNC PASS (58652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LADLOHARDAGA BSSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2IRNIRGAON P H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)8
3AKZAKASHI P H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)13
4NJANAGJUA F S07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)19
5NRKPNARKOPI F S07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)28
6TGBTANGRABASULI B S07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)37
7ITKYITKY07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)45
8PISPISKA F S08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)53
9AORARGORA P H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)65
10RNCRANCHI08:30 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :