ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2018 13:06:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC TORI PASS (58653)
RANCHI to TORI
RNC TORI PASS (58653)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC TORI PASS (58653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource08:55 (Day 1)0
2AORARGORA P H09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)2
3PISPISKA F S09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)14
4ITKYITKY09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)22
5TGBTANGRABASULI B S09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)29
6NRKPNARKOPI F S09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)39
7NJANAGJUA F S09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)47
8AKZAKASHI P H10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)53
9IRNIRGAON P H10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)59
10LADLOHARDAGA BS10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)67
11BICIBARKICHANPI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)81
12BODGBODAGRAM PH11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)96
13TORITORI11:30 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :