ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 20:14:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TORI RNC PASS (58654)
TORI to RANCHI
TORI RNC PASS (58654)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: TORI RNC PASS (58654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TORITORISource12:00 (Day 1)0
2BODGBODAGRAM PH12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)15
3BICIBARKICHANPI12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)30
4LADLOHARDAGA BS12:57 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)44
5IRNIRGAON P H13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)52
6AKZAKASHI P H13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)58
7NJANAGJUA F S13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)64
8NRKPNARKOPI F S13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)72
9TGBTANGRABASULI B S13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)82
10ITKYITKY13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)89
11PISPISKA F S14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)97
12AORARGORA P H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)109
13RNCRANCHI14:35 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :