ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 15:55:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LAD RNC PASS (58656)
LOHARDAGA BS to RANCHI
LAD RNC PASS (58656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LAD RNC PASS (58656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LADLOHARDAGA BSSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2IRNIRGAON P H17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)8
3AKZAKASHI P H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)13
4NJANAGJUA F S17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)19
5NRKPNARKOPI F S17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)28
6TGBTANGRABASULI B S17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)37
7ITKYITKY17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)45
8PISPISKA F S18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)53
9AORARGORA P H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)65
10RNCRANCHI18:30 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :