ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 08:19:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC LAD PASS (58657)
RANCHI to LOHARDAGA BS
RNC LAD PASS (58657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: RNC LAD PASS (58657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource18:55 (Day 1)0
2AORARGORA P H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)2
3PISPISKA F S19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)13
4ITKYITKY19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)22
5TGBTANGRABASULI B S19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)29
6NRKPNARKOPI F S19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)39
7NJANAGJUA F S19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)47
8AKZAKASHI P H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)53
9IRNIRGAON P H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)58
10LADLOHARDAGA BS20:25 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :