ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:28:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LAD RNC PASS (58658)
LOHARDAGA BS to RANCHI
LAD RNC PASS (58658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LAD RNC PASS (58658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LADLOHARDAGA BSSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2NJANAGJUA F S21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)19
3NRKPNARKOPI F S21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)28
4TGBTANGRABASULI B S21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)37
5ITKYITKY21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)45
6PISPISKA F S21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)53
7RNCRANCHI22:15 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.