ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 02:03:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE ROU PASS (58659)
HATIA to ROURKELA
HTE ROU PASS (58659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE ROU PASS (58659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource16:40 (Day 1)0
2BLRGBALASIRING16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)5
3LOMLODHMA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)15
4KRRAKARRA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)28
5GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)41
6BKPRBAKASPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)54
7PKFPOKLA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)61
8PKCPAKRA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)68
9KRKRKURKURA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)76
10MCZMAHABUANG18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)85
11BANOBANO19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)92
12KNRNKANAROAN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)100
13TATITATI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)112
14PBBPARBATONIA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)120
15ORGAORGA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)128
16NXNNUAGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)135
17BGKABANGURKELA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)147
18LNKCLINK CABIN21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)152
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)160
20KCABK CABIN21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)161
21ROUROURKELA22:10 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :