ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 05:46:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE TATA PASS (58662)
HATIA to TATANAGAR JN
HTE TATA PASS (58662)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE TATA PASS (58662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource04:20 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI04:35 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)7
3NKMNAMKON04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)18
5GAGGANGAGHAT05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)38
7KITAKITA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)55
8SLFSILLI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)63
9MURIMURI06:05 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)69
10THOTULIN06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)74
11JAAJHALIDA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)81
12KSXKOTSHILA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)93
13GUGGARH JAIPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)100
14GTDGOURINATHDHAM07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)114
15PRRPURULIA JN07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)129
16TAOTAMNA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)136
17KTDKANTADIH08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)144
18URMAURMA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)153
19BBMBARABHUM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)161
20BRMDBIRAMDIH08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)166
21NIMNIMDIH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)174
22CNICHANDIL JN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)183
23MIKMANIKUI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)189
24KZUKUNKI B H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)194
25KNDKANDRA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)197
26BIRPBIRARAJPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)203
27GMHGAMHARIA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)209
28ADTPADITYAPUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)215
29TATATATANAGAR JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination219
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :