ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 18:33:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDL ABKP PASS (58701)
SHAHDOL to AMBIKAPUR
SDL ABKP PASS (58701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SDL ABKP PASS (58701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLSHAHDOLSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2SNGPSINGHPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)6
3BUHBURHAR15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)20
4AALAMLAI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)29
5APRANUPPUR JN15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)42
6MZHMAUHARI15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)49
7DRSNDHURWASIN16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)57
8HRVHARRAD16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)64
9KTMAKOTMA16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)73
10BATLBAIHATOLA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)82
11BJRIBIJURI16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)89
12BRNDBORIDAND17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)98
13UKRUDALKACHAR17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)110
14NPRDNAGPUR ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)118
15DTLDARRITOLA17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)124
16NGENAGAR18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)132
17BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)140
18KTOKATORA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)157
19SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)167
20SJQSURAJPUR ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)178
21KJZKARONJI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)184
22BSPRBISHRAMPUR20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)197
23KLPGKAMALPURGRAM20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)207
24ABKPAMBIKAPUR20:50 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :