ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 21:10:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABKP SDL PASS (58702)
AMBIKAPUR to SHAHDOL
ABKP SDL PASS (58702)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
B3
6
B2
7
B1
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
GN
16
GN
17
D
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ABKP SDL PASS (58702)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABKPAMBIKAPURSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2KLPGKAMALPURGRAM08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)9
3BSPRBISHRAMPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)20
4KJZKARONJI09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)33
5SJQSURAJPUR ROAD09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)38
6SPDRSHEOPRASADNAGER09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)49
7KTOKATORA09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)59
8BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)76
9NGENAGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)84
10DTLDARRITOLA10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)92
11NPRDNAGPUR ROAD10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)98
12UKRUDALKACHAR10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)106
13BRNDBORIDAND11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)118
14BJRIBIJURI11:45 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)128
15BATLBAIHATOLA12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)134
16KTMAKOTMA12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)143
17HRVHARRAD12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)152
18DRSNDHURWASIN12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)159
19MZHMAUHARI12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)167
20APRANUPPUR JN13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)175
21AALAMLAI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)187
22BUHBURHAR13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)196
23SNGPSINGHPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)210
24SDLSHAHDOL14:20 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :