ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 05:19:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDRI DTR PASS N G (58711)
KENDRI to DHAMTARI
KDRI DTR PASS N G (58711)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KDRI DTR PASS N G (58711)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDRIKENDRISource07:50 (Day 1)0
2AVPABHANPUR JN08:02 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)6
3CATDCHATAUD08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)13
4SIYSIRRI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)18
5KRXKURUD09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)29
6SPYSARSONPURI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)40
7SNKXSANKRA H09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)46
8DTRDHAMTARI10:15 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.