ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:24:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTR KDRI PASS N G (58712)
DHAMTARI to KENDRI
DTR KDRI PASS N G (58712)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTR KDRI PASS N G (58712)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTRDHAMTARISource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SNKXSANKRA H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)6
3SPYSARSONPURI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)11
4KRXKURUD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)22
5SIYSIRRI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)33
6CATDCHATAUD07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)38
7AVPABHANPUR JN08:13 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)45
8KDRIKENDRI08:50 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.