ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 05:03:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDRI DTR PASS N G (58713)
KENDRI to DHAMTARI
KDRI DTR PASS N G (58713)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KDRI DTR PASS N G (58713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDRIKENDRISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2AVPABHANPUR JN13:45 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)5
3CATDCHATAUD14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)12
4SIYSIRRI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)17
5KRXKURUD14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)28
6SPYSARSONPURI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)39
7SNKXSANKRA H15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)44
8DTRDHAMTARI15:55 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.