ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2019 00:49:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTR KDRI PASS N G (58714)
DHAMTARI to KENDRI
DTR KDRI PASS N G (58714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTR KDRI PASS N G (58714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTRDHAMTARISource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SNKXSANKRA H12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)6
3SPYSARSONPURI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)11
4KRXKURUD13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)22
5SIYSIRRI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)33
6CATDCHATAUD13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)38
7AVPABHANPUR JN13:59 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)45
8KDRIKENDRI14:35 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.