ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2019 21:16:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KDRI DTR PASS N G (58715)
KENDRI to DHAMTARI
KDRI DTR PASS N G (58715)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KDRI DTR PASS N G (58715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KDRIKENDRISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2AVPABHANPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)5
3CATDCHATAUD20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)12
4SIYSIRRI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)17
5KRXKURUD20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)28
6SPYSARSONPURI21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)39
7SNKXSANKRA H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)44
8DTRDHAMTARI21:50 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.