ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 01:08:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DTR KDRI PASS N G (58716)
DHAMTARI to KENDRI
DTR KDRI PASS N G (58716)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DTR KDRI PASS N G (58716)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DTRDHAMTARISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2SNKXSANKRA H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)6
3SPYSARSONPURI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)11
4KRXKURUD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)22
5SIYSIRRI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)33
6CATDCHATAUD19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)38
7AVPABHANPUR JN19:53 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)45
8KDRIKENDRI20:30 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.