ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 19:18:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801)
BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN
BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2CAFCHANDA FORT14:32 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)11
3KEZKELZAR14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)39
4TWITOTEWAHI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)44
5MMEMUL MARORA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)52
6ROLRAJOLI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)68
7SYESINDEWAHI15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)82
8AWHALEWAHI15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)90
9TUDTALODHI ROAD16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)102
10MWGMINDALA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)111
11NABNAGBHIR JN16:28 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)118
12KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)125
13BMPBRAMHAPURI17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)135
14CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)141
15WSAWADSA17:26 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)146
16ARNGARUN NAGAR H17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)156
17WDGWADEGAON17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)162
18AJUARJUNI17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)170
19BFFBARABHATI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)176
20DEWDEWALGAON18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)182
21GMIGOND UMRI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)195
22SNVSONDAD18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)203
23KSIHKHODSEONI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)211
24GNLGONGLE18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)220
25PQHPINDKEPAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)230
26HDMHIRDAMALI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)234
27GKTGANKHERA19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)239
28GGONDIA JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination249
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :