ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 00:50:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801)
BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN
BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2CAFCHANDA FORT14:32 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)11
3KEZKELZAR14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)39
4TWITOTEWAHI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)45
5MMEMUL MARORA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)52
6ROLRAJOLI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)69
7SYESINDEWAHI15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)82
8AWHALEWAHI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)91
9TUDTALODHI ROAD16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)102
10MWGMINDALA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)111
11NABNAGBHIR JN16:27 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)118
12KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)125
13BMPBRAMHAPURI16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)136
14CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)141
15WSAWADSA17:03 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)146
16ARNGARUN NAGAR H17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)156
17WDGWADEGAON17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)163
18AJUARJUNI17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)170
19BFFBARABHATI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)177
20DEWDEWALGAON17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)183
21GMIGOND UMRI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)196
22SNVSONDAD18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)203
23KSIHKHODSEONI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)212
24GNLGONGLE18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)220
25PQHPINDKEPAR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)231
26HDMHIRDAMALI18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)235
27GKTGANKHERA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)240
28GGONDIA JN20:20 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :