ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 12:31:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802)
GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH
GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)9
3HDMHIRDAMALI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)14
4PQHPINDKEPAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)53
9DEWDEWALGAON08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)66
10BFFBARABHATI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)93
14WSAWADSA09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)113
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN09:36 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)131
19MWGMINDALA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)158
22SYESINDEWAHI10:47 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)180
24MMEMUL MARORA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)197
25TWITOTEWAHI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)204
26KEZKELZAR11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)210
27CAFCHANDA FORT12:20 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)238
28BPQBALHARSHAH13:45 (Day 1)Destination249
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :