ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2018 12:50:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802)
GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH
GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)10
3HDMHIRDAMALI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)15
4PQHPINDKEPAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)54
9DEWDEWALGAON08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)67
10BFFBARABHATI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)94
14WSAWADSA09:32 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)114
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN10:08 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)132
19MWGMINDALA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)159
22SYESINDEWAHI10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)181
24MMEMUL MARORA11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)198
25TWITOTEWAHI11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)205
26KEZKELZAR11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)211
27CAFCHANDA FORT11:57 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)239
28BPQBALHARSHAH13:45 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :