ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 00:40:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPQ G PASS (58803)
BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN
BPQ G PASS (58803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BPQ G PASS (58803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)5
3CAFCHANDA FORT06:05 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)11
4KEZKELZAR06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)39
5TWITOTEWAHI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)45
6MMEMUL MARORA07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)52
7MRDAMARODA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)56
8ROLRAJOLI07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)69
9SYESINDEWAHI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)82
10AWHALEWAHI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)91
11TUDTALODHI ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)103
12MWGMINDALA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)112
13NABNAGBHIR JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)119
14KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)126
15BMPBRAMHAPURI08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)136
16CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)142
17WSAWADSA09:01 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)147
18ARNGARUN NAGAR H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)157
19WDGWADEGAON09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)163
20AJUARJUNI09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)171
21BFFBARABHATI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)177
22DEWDEWALGAON09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)183
23GMIGOND UMRI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)196
24SNVSONDAD10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)204
25KSIHKHODSEONI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)212
26GNLGONGLE10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)221
27PQHPINDKEPAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)231
28HDMHIRDAMALI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)235
29GKTGANKHERA11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)240
30GGONDIA JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.