ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 05:34:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAF GONDIA PASS (58803)
BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN
CAF GONDIA PASS (58803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAF GONDIA PASS (58803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CAFCHANDA FORT06:05 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)11
3KEZKELZAR06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)39
4TWITOTEWAHI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)45
5MMEMUL MARORA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)52
6ROLRAJOLI07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)69
7SYESINDEWAHI07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)82
8AWHALEWAHI07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)91
9TUDTALODHI ROAD08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)102
10MWGMINDALA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)111
11NABNAGBHIR JN08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)118
12KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)125
13BMPBRAMHAPURI08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)136
14CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)141
15WSAWADSA09:01 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)146
16ARNGARUN NAGAR H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)156
17WDGWADEGAON09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)163
18AJUARJUNI09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)170
19BFFBARABHATI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)177
20DEWDEWALGAON09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)183
21GMIGOND UMRI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)196
22SNVSONDAD10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)203
23KSIHKHODSEONI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)212
24GNLGONGLE10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)220
25PQHPINDKEPAR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)231
26HDMHIRDAMALI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)235
27GKTGANKHERA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)240
28GGONDIA JN12:05 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :