ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 13:24:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA CAF PASS (58804)
GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH
GONDIA CAF PASS (58804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: GONDIA CAF PASS (58804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)10
3HDMHIRDAMALI17:32 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)15
4PQHPINDKEPAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)54
9DEWDEWALGAON18:26 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)67
10BFFBARABHATI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)94
14WSAWADSA19:16 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)114
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN19:51 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)132
19MWGMINDALA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)159
22SYESINDEWAHI20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)181
24MMEMUL MARORA21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)198
25TWITOTEWAHI21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)205
26KEZKELZAR21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)211
27CAFCHANDA FORT21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)239
28BPQBALHARSHAH23:00 (Day 1)Destination250
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :