ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 14:13:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G BPQ PASS (58804)
GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH
G BPQ PASS (58804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: G BPQ PASS (58804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)10
3HDMHIRDAMALI17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)15
4PQHPINDKEPAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)54
9DEWDEWALGAON18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)67
10BFFBARABHATI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)94
14WSAWADSA19:16 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)114
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN19:53 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)132
19MWGMINDALA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)159
22SYESINDEWAHI20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)181
24MRDAMARODA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)194
25MMEMUL MARORA21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)197
26TWITOTEWAHI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)205
27KEZKELZAR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)210
28CAFCHANDA FORT21:42 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)238
29BPQBALHARSHAH23:00 (Day 1)Destination249
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.