ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 13:15:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAF GONDIA PASS (58805)
CHANDA FORT to GONDIA JN
CAF GONDIA PASS (58805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAF GONDIA PASS (58805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAFCHANDA FORTSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KEZKELZAR10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)27
3TWITOTEWAHI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)33
4MMEMUL MARORA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)40
5ROLRAJOLI11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)57
6SYESINDEWAHI11:27 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)71
7AWHALEWAHI11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)79
8TUDTALODHI ROAD11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)91
9MWGMINDALA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)100
10NABNAGBHIR JN12:12 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)106
11KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)114
12BMPBRAMHAPURI12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)124
13CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)130
14WSAWADSA12:52 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)135
15ARNGARUN NAGAR H13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)144
16WDGWADEGAON13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)151
17AJUARJUNI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)159
18BFFBARABHATI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)165
19DEWDEWALGAON13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)171
20GMIGOND UMRI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)184
21SNVSONDAD13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)192
22KSIHKHODSEONI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)200
23GNLGONGLE14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)209
24PQHPINDKEPAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)219
25HDMHIRDAMALI14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)223
26GKTGANKHERA14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)228
27GGONDIA JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :