ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 23:39:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAF GONDIA PASS (58805)
CHANDA FORT to GONDIA JN
CAF GONDIA PASS (58805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAF GONDIA PASS (58805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAFCHANDA FORTSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KEZKELZAR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)27
3TWITOTEWAHI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)33
4MMEMUL MARORA10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)40
5ROLRAJOLI11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)57
6SYESINDEWAHI11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)71
7AWHALEWAHI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)79
8TUDTALODHI ROAD11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)91
9MWGMINDALA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)100
10NABNAGBHIR JN12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)106
11KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)114
12BMPBRAMHAPURI12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)124
13CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)130
14WSAWADSA12:52 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)135
15ARNGARUN NAGAR H13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)144
16WDGWADEGAON13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)151
17AJUARJUNI13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)159
18BFFBARABHATI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)165
19DEWDEWALGAON13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)171
20GMIGOND UMRI13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)184
21SNVSONDAD14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)192
22KSIHKHODSEONI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)200
23GNLGONGLE14:17 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)209
24PQHPINDKEPAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)219
25HDMHIRDAMALI14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)223
26GKTGANKHERA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)228
27GGONDIA JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :