ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 13:10:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CAF GONDIA PASS (58805)
CHANDA FORT to GONDIA JN
CAF GONDIA PASS (58805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CAF GONDIA PASS (58805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CAFCHANDA FORTSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KEZKELZAR10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)28
3TWITOTEWAHI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)34
4MMEMUL MARORA10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)41
5MRDAMARODA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)45
6ROLRAJOLI11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)58
7SYESINDEWAHI11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)71
8AWHALEWAHI11:41 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)80
9TUDTALODHI ROAD11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)91
10MWGMINDALA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)100
11NABNAGBHIR JN12:13 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)107
12KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)114
13BMPBRAMHAPURI12:37 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)124
14CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)130
15WSAWADSA12:51 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)135
16ARNGARUN NAGAR H13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)145
17WDGWADEGAON13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)151
18AJUARJUNI13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)159
19BFFBARABHATI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)165
20DEWDEWALGAON13:37 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)171
21GMIGOND UMRI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)185
22SNVSONDAD13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)192
23KSIHKHODSEONI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)200
24GNLGONGLE14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)209
25PQHPINDKEPAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)219
26HDMHIRDAMALI14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)224
27GKTGANKHERA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)229
28GGONDIA JN16:25 (Day 1)Destination238
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :