ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 12:23:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G WSA PASS (58806)
GONDIA JN to WADSA
G WSA PASS (58806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: G WSA PASS (58806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)10
3HDMHIRDAMALI19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)15
4PQHPINDKEPAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)54
9DEWDEWALGAON20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)67
10BFFBARABHATI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)94
14WSAWADSA21:40 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.