ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 01:11:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WSA CAF PASS (58808)
WADSA to CHANDA FORT
WSA CAF PASS (58808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: WSA CAF PASS (58808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WSAWADSASource07:15 (Day 1)0
2CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)5
3BMPBRAMHAPURI07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)11
4KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)21
5NABNAGBHIR JN07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)28
6MWGMINDALA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)35
7TUDTALODHI ROAD08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)44
8AWHALEWAHI08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)56
9SYESINDEWAHI08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)64
10ROLRAJOLI08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)77
11MRDAMARODA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)91
12MMEMUL MARORA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)94
13TWITOTEWAHI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)101
14KEZKELZAR09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)107
15CAFCHANDA FORT09:55 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :