ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:39:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR TRDI PASS (58815)
ITWARI to TIRODI
ITR TRDI PASS (58815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ITR TRDI PASS (58815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)3
3KPKAMPTEE13:33 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)11
4KNHNKANTHAN JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)21
6CHCRCHACHER14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)28
7TARTHARSA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)34
8RRLREWRAL14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)40
9KHATKHAT14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA14:47 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)76
13TMSTUMSAR TOWN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)82
14MTWNMITEWANI PH15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)85
15CCOCHICHOLI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)92
16GBRIGOBARWAHI16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)99
17DGBZDONGRI BUZURG16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)104
18MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)112
19SKLISUKLI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)118
20TRDITIRODI17:10 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.