ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:40:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITWARI TIRODI PASS (58815)
ITWARI to TIRODI
ITWARI TIRODI PASS (58815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: ITWARI TIRODI PASS (58815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)3
3KPKAMPTEE13:33 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)11
4KNHNKANTHAN JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)15
5SALSALWA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)21
6CHCRCHACHER14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)28
7TARTHARSA14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)34
8RRLREWRAL14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)40
9KHATKHAT14:27 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)48
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)58
11KOKAKOKA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)66
12TMRTUMSAR ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)76
13TMSTUMSAR TOWN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)82
14MTWNMITEWANI PH15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)85
15CCOCHICHOLI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)92
16GBRIGOBARWAHI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)99
17DGBZDONGRI BUZURG16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)104
18MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)112
19SKLISUKLI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)118
20TRDITIRODI17:10 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :