ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 21:53:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIRODI ITWARI PASS (58816)
TIRODI to ITWARI
TIRODI ITWARI PASS (58816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: TIRODI ITWARI PASS (58816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRDITIRODISource08:05 (Day 1)0
2SKLISUKLI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)6
3MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)12
4DGBZDONGRI BUZURG08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)19
5GBRIGOBARWAHI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)25
6CCOCHICHOLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)31
7MTWNMITEWANI PH08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)38
8TMSTUMSAR TOWN09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)41
9TMRTUMSAR ROAD09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)47
10KOKAKOKA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)57
11BRDBHANDARA ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)65
12KHATKHAT09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)75
13RRLREWRAL10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)84
14TARTHARSA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)89
15CHCRCHACHER10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)96
16SALSALWA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)102
17KNHNKANTHAN JN10:35 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)108
18KPKAMPTEE10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)113
19KAVKALAMNA10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)121
20ITRITWARI11:35 (Day 1)Destination123
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :