ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 19:45:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TMR TRDI PASS (58817)
TUMSAR ROAD to TIRODI
TMR TRDI PASS (58817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: TMR TRDI PASS (58817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TMRTUMSAR ROADSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2TMSTUMSAR TOWN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)5
3MTWNMITEWANI PH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)9
4CCOCHICHOLI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)15
5GBRIGOBARWAHI06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)22
6DGBZDONGRI BUZURG06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)27
7MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)35
8SKLISUKLI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)41
9TRDITIRODI07:20 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :