ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 22:03:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRDI TMR PASS (58818)
TIRODI to TUMSAR ROAD
TRDI TMR PASS (58818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: TRDI TMR PASS (58818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRDITIRODISource17:35 (Day 1)0
2SKLISUKLI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)6
3MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)12
4DGBZDONGRI BUZURG17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)19
5GBRIGOBARWAHI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)25
6CCOCHICHOLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)31
7MTWNMITEWANI PH18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)38
8TMSTUMSAR TOWN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)41
9TMRTUMSAR ROAD18:55 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :