ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 22:20:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NAB ITR PASSENGER (58878)
NAGBHIR JUNCTION to ITWARI JN(NG)
NAB ITR PASSENGER (58878)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NAB ITR PASSENGER (58878)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NABNNAGBHIR JUNCTIONSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KTGOKOTGAON H08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)6
3MGLIMANGLI H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)9
4TEPTEMPA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)16
5BHRHBHUYAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)21
6BWVBHIWAPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)31
7KRGNKARGAON HALT09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)42
8URRUMRED10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)54
9BMWBAMHANI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)64
10MXZMOHADARA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)68
11KUHIKUHI11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)74
12MZBMAHULI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)79
13TORTITUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)83
14KEMPKEMPALSAD H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)88
15DGYDIGHORI BUZURG11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)92
16BNWDBHANDEWADI H12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)100
17ITRNITWARI JN(NG)13:15 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :