ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 06:44:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHUSAVAL PASS (59013)
SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN
BHUSAVAL PASS (59013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S2
3
S1
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BHUSAVAL PASS (59013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)5
3CHMCHALTHAN00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)16
4BIYBARDOLI00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)31
5MIDMADHI00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)46
6VYAVYARA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)61
7USDUKAI SONGADH01:22 (Day 2)01:24 (Day 2)80
8NWUNAVAPUR01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)103
9CPDCHINCHPADA02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)120
10KBHKHANDBAARA02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)138
11NDBNANDURBAR03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)161
12TISITISI04:15 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)174
13RNLRANALA04:27 (Day 2)04:29 (Day 2)183
14DDEDONDAICHA04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)195
15VKHVIKHRAN ROAD05:04 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)203
16SNSLSONSHELU05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)209
17SNKSINDKHEDA05:22 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)215
18HOLHOL05:32 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)222
19NDNNARDANA05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)228
20BEWBETAVAD05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)235
21PDPPADSE06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)240
22BRTKBHORTEX06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)248
23ANAMALNER06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)256
24TKHETAKARKHEDE07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)268
25BHNEBHONE07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)274
26DXGDHARANGAON07:32 (Day 2)07:34 (Day 2)281
27CHLKCHAVALKHEDE07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)288
28PLDPALDHI07:59 (Day 2)08:01 (Day 2)300
29JLJALGAON JN08:40 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)311
30BDIBHADLI08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)323
31BSLBHUSAVAL JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :