ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 10:58:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR ST PASS (59037)
VIRAR to SURAT
VR ST PASS (59037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VR ST PASS (59037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)31
6BORBOISAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)43
7VGNVANGAON18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)52
8DRDDAHANU ROAD18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)64
9GVDGHOLVAD18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)75
10UBRUMBARGAM ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)84
11SJNSANJAN19:17 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)89
12BLDBHILAD19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)101
13KEBKARAMBELI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)106
14VAPIVAPI20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)114
15UVDUDVADA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)122
16PADPARDI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)128
17ATULATUL21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)131
18BLVALSAD21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)138
19DGIDUNGRI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)147
20JRSJORAVASAN21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)152
21BIMBILIMORA JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)156
22AMLAMALSAD21:47 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)162
23ACLANCHELI22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)165
24VDHVEDCHHA22:20 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)169
25NVSNAVSARI22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)177
26MRLMAROLI22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)186
27SCHSACHIN23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)192
28BHETBHESTAN23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)197
29UDNUDHNA JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)203
30STSURAT23:50 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :