ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 17:29:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VR BL MEMU (59039)
VIRAR to VALSAD
VR BL MEMU (59039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: VR BL MEMU (59039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VRVIRARSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2VTNVAITARNA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)8
3SAHSAPHALE11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)17
4KLVKELVA ROAD11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)23
5PLGPALGHAR12:04 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)31
6BORBOISAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)43
7VGNVANGAON12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)52
8DRDDAHANU ROAD12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)64
9GVDGHOLVAD12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)75
10UBRUMBARGAM ROAD13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)84
11SJNSANJAN13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)89
12BLDBHILAD13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)101
13KEBKARAMBELI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)106
14VAPIVAPI13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)114
15UVDUDVADA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)122
16PADPARDI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)128
17ATULATUL14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)131
18BLVALSAD14:30 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :