ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:39:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BL VG PASS (59049)
VALSAD to VIRAMGAM JN
BL VG PASS (59049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: BL VG PASS (59049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2DGIDUNGRI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)9
3JRSJORAVASAN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)14
4BIMBILIMORA JN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)18
5AMLAMALSAD06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)24
6ACLANCHELI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)27
7VDHVEDCHHA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)31
8NVSNAVSARI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)39
9MRLMAROLI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)47
10SCHSACHIN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)54
11BHETBHESTAN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)59
12UDNUDHNA JN07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)65
13STSURAT07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)69
14URNUTRAN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)72
15KSEKOSAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)75
16GTXGOTHANGAM08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)79
17SYNSAYAN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)82
18KDSDKUDSAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)89
19KIMKIM08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)92
20KSBKOSAMBA JN08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)100
21HATHATHURAN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)104
22PAOPANOLI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)108
23AKVANKLESHWAR JN09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)118
24BHBHARUCH JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)127
25CVJCHAVAJ09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)133
26NIUNABIPUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)139
27VREVAREDIYA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)146
28PLJPALEJ10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)153
29LKDLAKODARA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)160
30MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)168
31KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)176
32ITAITOLA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)179
33VRMVARNAMA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)183
34MPRMAKARPURA11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)189
35VSVISHVAMITRI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)195
36BRCVADODARA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)197
37BJWBAJVA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)205
38RNORANOLI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)210
39NDRNANDESARI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)213
40VDAVASAD JN13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)218
41ADDADAS ROAD13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)222
42VXDVADOD13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)227
43ANNDANAND JN13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)233
44KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)241
45UTDUTARSANDA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)246
46NDNADIAD JN15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)252
47GTEGOTHAJ15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)261
48MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)269
49NEPNENPUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)273
50KANJKANIL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)276
51BJDBAREJADI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)281
52GERGERATPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)284
53VTAVATVA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)289
54MANMANINAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)294
55ADIAHMEDABAD JN17:55 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)297
56SBTSABARMATI JN18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)303
57CLDYCHANDLODIYA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)308
58ABDAMBLI ROAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)314
59SAUSANAND19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)326
60CECHHARODI19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)337
61VCNVIROCHANNAGAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)344
62JKAJAKHVADA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)351
63VGVIRAMGAM JN20:10 (Day 1)Destination363
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.