ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 03:08:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG BL PASS (59050)
VIRAMGAM JN to VALSAD
VG BL PASS (59050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: VG BL PASS (59050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2JKAJAKHVADA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
3VCNVIROCHANNAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)19
4CECHHARODI08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)25
5SAUSANAND08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)37
6ABDAMBLI ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)49
7CLDYCHANDLODIYA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)54
8SBTSABARMATI JN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)60
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:55 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)65
10MANMANINAGAR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)69
11VTAVATVA10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)73
12GERGERATPUR10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)79
13BJDBAREJADI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)82
14KANJKANIL11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)86
15NEPNENPUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)90
16MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)93
17GTEGOTHAJ11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)102
18NDNADIAD JN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)111
19UTDUTARSANDA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)116
20KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)122
21ANNDANAND JN12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)129
22VXDVADOD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)136
23ADDADAS ROAD12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)140
24VDAVASAD JN12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)145
25NDRNANDESARI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)150
26RNORANOLI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)152
27BJWBAJVA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)158
28BRCVADODARA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)165
29VSVISHVAMITRI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)168
30MPRMAKARPURA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)174
31VRMVARNAMA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)179
32ITAITOLA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)183
33KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)187
34MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)195
35LKDLAKODARA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)203
36PLJPALEJ15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)210
37VREVAREDIYA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)216
38NIUNABIPUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)223
39CVJCHAVAJ16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)230
40BHBHARUCH JN16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)235
41AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)244
42PAOPANOLI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)255
43HATHATHURAN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)259
44KSBKOSAMBA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)263
45KIMKIM17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)271
46SYNSAYAN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)280
47GTXGOTHANGAM18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)284
48KSEKOSAD18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)287
49URNUTRAN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)290
50STSURAT18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)294
51UDNUDHNA JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)298
52BHETBHESTAN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)303
53SCHSACHIN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)308
54MRLMAROLI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)315
55NVSNAVSARI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)323
56VDHVEDCHHA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)332
57ACLANCHELI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)335
58AMLAMALSAD19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)339
59BIMBILIMORA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)344
60JRSJORAVASAN20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)348
61DGIDUNGRI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)354
62BLVALSAD20:45 (Day 1)Destination363
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :