ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Oct-2019 10:05:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VG BL PASS (59050)
VIRAMGAM JN to VALSAD
VG BL PASS (59050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: VG BL PASS (59050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VGVIRAMGAM JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2JKAJAKHVADA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
3VCNVIROCHANNAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)19
4CECHHARODI08:17 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)25
5SAUSANAND08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)37
6ABDAMBLI ROAD08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)49
7CLDYCHANDLODIYA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)54
8SBTSABARMATI JN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)60
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:55 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)65
10MANMANINAGAR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)69
11VTAVATVA10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)73
12GERGERATPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)79
13BJDBAREJADI10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)82
14KANJKANIL11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)86
15NEPNENPUR11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)89
16MHDMHMDVD KHEDA RD11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)93
17GTEGOTHAJ11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)102
18NDNADIAD JN11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)111
19UTDUTARSANDA11:59 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)116
20KBRVKANJARI BORIYAV12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)122
21ANNDANAND JN12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)129
22VXDVADOD12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)136
23ADDADAS ROAD12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)140
24VDAVASAD JN12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)145
25NDRNANDESARI13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)150
26RNORANOLI13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)152
27BJWBAJVA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)158
28BRCVADODARA JN14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)165
29VSVISHVAMITRI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)168
30MPRMAKARPURA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)174
31VRMVARNAMA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)179
32ITAITOLA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)183
33KSPRKASHIPURA SARAR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)187
34MYGMIYAGAM KARJAN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)195
35LKDLAKODARA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)203
36PLJPALEJ15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)210
37VREVAREDIYA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)216
38NIUNABIPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)223
39CVJCHAVAJ16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)230
40BHBHARUCH JN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)235
41AKVANKLESHWAR JN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)244
42PAOPANOLI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)255
43HATHATHURAN17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)259
44KSBKOSAMBA JN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)263
45KIMKIM17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)271
46KDSDKUDSAD17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)274
47SYNSAYAN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)281
48GTXGOTHANGAM18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)284
49KSEKOSAD18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)287
50URNUTRAN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)291
51STSURAT18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)294
52UDNUDHNA JN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)298
53BHETBHESTAN19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)303
54SCHSACHIN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)309
55MRLMAROLI19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)315
56NVSNAVSARI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)323
57VDHVEDCHHA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)332
58ACLANCHELI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)335
59AMLAMALSAD19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)339
60BIMBILIMORA JN20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)344
61JRSJORAVASAN20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)349
62DGIDUNGRI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)354
63BLVALSAD20:45 (Day 1)Destination363
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.