ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2018 04:09:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT PASSENGER (59078)
BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT
SURAT PASSENGER (59078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S1
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SURAT PASSENGER (59078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource00:35 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI00:48 (Day 1)00:50 (Day 1)13
3JLJALGAON JN01:05 (Day 1)01:10 (Day 1)25
4DXGDHARANGAON01:40 (Day 1)01:42 (Day 1)55
5ANAMALNER02:10 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)80
6NDNNARDANA02:41 (Day 1)02:43 (Day 1)108
7SNKSINDKHEDA02:56 (Day 1)02:58 (Day 1)121
8DDEDONDAICHA03:28 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)141
9NDBNANDURBAR04:25 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)175
10DWDDHEKVAD04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)184
11KBHKHANDBAARA04:59 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)198
12KHTGKHATGAON05:11 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)206
13CPDCHINCHPADA05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)216
14KFFKOLDA05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)223
15NWUNAVAPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)233
16BBAIBHADBHUNJA06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)244
17LKKDLAKKADKOT06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)249
18USDUKAI SONGADH06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)256
19KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)263
20VYAVYARA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)275
21KRAIKAHET07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)284
22MIDMADHI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)290
23MGRLMANGROLLA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)295
24TBVTIMBARVA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)298
25BIYBARDOLI08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)305
26GGARGANGADHARA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)311
27BGMRBAGUMRA08:35 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)316
28CHMCHALTHAN08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)320
29UDNUDHNA JN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)332
30STSURAT10:00 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :