ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 03:14:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT PASSENGER (59078)
BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT
SURAT PASSENGER (59078)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
S1
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SURAT PASSENGER (59078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)13
3JLJALGAON JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)25
4DXGDHARANGAON22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)55
5ANAMALNER22:56 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)80
6NDNNARDANA23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)108
7SNKSINDKHEDA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)121
8DDEDONDAICHA00:35 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)141
9NDBNANDURBAR02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)175
10DWDDHEKVAD02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)184
11KBHKHANDBAARA03:12 (Day 2)03:13 (Day 2)198
12KHTGKHATGAON03:22 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)206
13CPDCHINCHPADA03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)216
14KFFKOLDA04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)223
15NWUNAVAPUR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)233
16BBAIBHADBHUNJA04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)244
17LKKDLAKKADKOT04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)249
18USDUKAI SONGADH04:52 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)256
19DSDDOSVADA05:01 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)261
20KKRDKIKAKUI ROAD05:07 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)263
21VYAVYARA05:18 (Day 2)05:21 (Day 2)275
22KRAIKAHET05:33 (Day 2)05:34 (Day 2)284
23MIDMADHI05:42 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)290
24MGRLMANGROLLA05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)295
25TBVTIMBARVA06:01 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)298
26BIYBARDOLI06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)305
27GGARGANGADHARA06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)311
28BGMRBAGUMRA06:28 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)316
29CHMCHALTHAN06:35 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)320
30UDNUDHNA JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)332
31STSURAT07:35 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :