ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:46:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)13
4NDRNANDESARI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)26
7ALVANKLAV17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)40
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)46
11KTNAKATHANA20:25 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.