ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2018 22:25:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)25
7ALVANKLAV17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)39
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)45
11KTNAKATHANA19:25 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :