ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:35:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)12
4NDRNANDESARI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)25
7ALVANKLAV17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)39
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)45
11KTNAKATHANA19:30 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :