ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2018 19:12:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
VADODARA JN to KATHANA
BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BRC KTNA PASS (59101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRCVADODARA JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2BJWBAJVA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)7
3RNORANOLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)13
4NDRNANDESARI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)15
5VDAVASAD JN16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)20
6BETIBHETASI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)26
7ALVANKLAV17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)30
8DOWDAVOL17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)35
9BOBORSAD18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)40
10BCHNBOCHASAN JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)46
11KTNAKATHANA19:10 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :